NSW Branch Chairs

Year New South Wales
NSW Branch Sydney SB Hunter SB Illawarra SB Central West SB Northern Region SB
2000  David Cilento  Brian Collins  Andrew Kemeny  Rob Corkery
2001  David Cilento  Brian Collins  Andrew Kemeny  Rob Corkery
2002  Bill Sanderson  Dallas Wilkinson  Andrew Kemeny  Rob Corkery
2003  Bill Sanderson  Dallas Wilkinson  Andrew Kemeny  Rob Corkery
2004  Bill Sanderson  Dallas Wilkinson  Andrew Kemeny  Rob Corkery
2005  Tony Ingram  Adam Kelly  Andrew Kemeny  Rob Corkery
2006  Tony Ingram  Adam Kelly  Andrew Kemeny  Rob Corkery
2007  Tony Ingram  Keith Chilman  Daryl Kimmins  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2008  Greg Goodsir  Keith Chilman  Daryl Kimmins  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2009  Greg Goodsir  Keith Chilman  Daryl Kimmins  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2010  Jim Gardner  Jim Gardner
2011  Jim Gardner  Jim Hankins  Dayne Steggles  Daryl Kimmins  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2012  Jim Gardner  Jim Hankins  Dayne Steggles  Daryl Kimmins  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2013  Jim Hankins  Scott Tipping  Dayne Steggles  Craig Potts  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2014  Jim Hankins  Scott Tipping  Dayne Steggles  Craig Potts  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2015  Jim Hankins  Scott Tipping  Dayne Steggles  Craig Potts  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2016  Jim Hankins
   Dayne Steggles  Craig Potts  Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2017  Jim Hankins    Richard Tomkins  Craig Potts
 Mitch Bland  Mike Newcombe
2018  Peter Lawlor    Sean Murphy  Natalie Hansen  Mitch Bland  Phil Klepzig

View Full NSW History

ACT, NT, TAS and VIC Branch and Sub-Branch Chairs

Year Victoria Tasmania
Branch
 Australian Capital
Territory Branch
Northern Territory
Branch
Victoria Branch Victorian SB
2000  Paul Hillyer  Graham Smith  Merv Uren  
2001  Paul Hillyer  Jason Parr  Graham Smith  Merv Uren  
2002  Paul Hillyer  Graham Smith    
2003  Paul Hillyer  Frank Carpenter  Wayne Gregory  
2004  Rob Snowden  Adrian Bull  Frank Carpenter    
2005  Rob Snowden  Adrian Bull  Ian Smith  Graeme Worth  Paul Crowe
2006  Rob Snowden  Adrian Bull  Ian Smith  Graeme Worth  Paul Crowe
2007  Mary Thompson  Adrian Bull  Ian Smith  Graeme Worth  Paul Crowe
2008  Mary Thompson  Adrian Bull  Ian Smith  Graeme Worth  Robyn Cousins
2009  Mary Thompson  Adrian Bull  Ian Smith  Graeme Worth  Robyn Cousins
2010  Mike Cameron  Adrian Bull  Frank Carpenter  Graeme Worth  Robyn Cousins
2011  Anne-Marie Farr  Adrian Bull  Frank Carpenter  Graeme Worth  Robyn Cousins
2012  Anne-Marie Farr  Adrian Bull  Frank Carpenter  Graeme Worth  Robyn Cousins
2013  Matthew Shinners  Adrian Bull  Mike Pilcher  Glen Catanzariti  Robyn Cousins
2014  Matthew Shinners  Adrian Bull  Mike Pilcher  Glen Catanzariti  Travis Potts
2015  Matthew Shinners  Adrian Bull  Mike Pilcher  Glen Catanzariti  Travis Potts
2016  Matthew Shinners  Adrian Bull  Stephen Duggan  Adam Bertram  Travis Potts
2017  Matthew Shinners  Damien Eastman  Stephen Duggan  Adam Bertram  Keith Joy
2018  Ryan Flack    Nick Palmer  Adam Bertram  
  View Full VIC History  View Full ACT, NT & TAS History

QLD, NQLD, SA and WA Branch and Sub-Branch Chairs

Year Queensland North Queensland South Australia Branch Western Australia
Branch
Queensland Branch Central QLD SB North Queensland Branch Cairns SB
2000  Peter Mayo  Stewart Trevor  Tony Ward  Paul Bartlett
2001  Richard Ernst  Greg Rains  Mike Frost  Paul Bartlett
2002  Dugald Gray  Greg Rains  Mike Frost
2003  Dugald Gray  Russell Moore  Peter Duffy  Danny Cooper
2004  Rohan Cox    Greg Rains  Peter Duffy
2005  Rohan Cox    Steve Linou  Garry Price
2006  Rohan Cox    Wayne Scott  Steve Linou  Garry Price
2007  Danny Cooper    Wayne Scott  Steve Linou   Garry Price
2008  Danny Cooper    Wayne Scott  Andrew Graetz  Bob Handley
2009  Rob Bell    Wayne Scott  Andrew Graetz  Bob Handley
2010  Tony Barton    Gavin Markwell  Andrew Graetz  Wes Martini
2011  Clayton Hill    Gavin Markwell  Brad Allman  Andrew Graetz  Wes Martini
2012  Clayton Hill    Gavin Markwell  Brad Allman  Andrew Graetz  David Lane
2013  Clayton Hill  Clayton Hill  Darrel Ace  Steve Davies  Andrew Wilson  David Lane
2014  Jason Lowe  Jason Lowe  Greg Rains  Lee Cobb  Andrew Wilson  Steven Della Bona
2015  Jason Lowe  Jason Lowe  Greg Rains  Lee Cobb  Andrew Wilson  Steven Della Bona
2016  Jason Lowe  Jason Lowe  Greg Rains  Chris Wilson  Andrew Wilson  Steven Della Bona
2017  Rob Sloman  Darren Wardle  Tony Cross  Chris Wilson  Andrew Wilson  Phillip Harris
2018  Rob Sloman  Darren Wardle  Sam Hatchard  Darren Caddy  Andrew Wilson  Phillip Harris
   View Full QLD History   View Full NQLD History  View Full SA & WA History